Seuran kilpailun tulokset

1.12.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
HELLEN744403831182,432229
RAUTSIALA741813866184,102115
LAKKA  T742563542168,671934
HEINONEN 634953225179,171715
MANNINEN742883679175,191729
PAJUNEN741223786180,291416
HÄYHÄ636023026168,111432
LAKKA  S633382978165,441220
RAUTIAINEN846834059169,131226
TUPPURAINEN738593313157,761226
JÄÄSKELÄINEN739623374160,671228
MANNUKKA636283430190,561111
PIRHONEN632552805155,831125
HÄKKINEN529082713180,871013
NURMIKOSKI632392987165,94814
HALONEN528122437162,47825
KIISKI421792083173,5878
KUOSMANEN630972467137,06735
MÄRKÄLÄ736993237154,14622
 


Kauden 2020-2021 tulokset:

1.6.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
HEINONEN E1590898189181,98422016
RAUTSIALA1591378147181,04392217
HÄYHÄ1589777537167,49363227
MANNUKKA1589148329185,09351314
HALONEN1588487948176,62342020
HÄKKINEN1590698304184,53331714
HELLEN1587397434165,20332928
LAKKA1589807405164,56323527
MÄRKÄLÄ1589537828173,96292521
NOKELAINEN1587988213182,51271315
PAJUNEN1589138103180,07261818
MANNINEN1590147664170,31263025
IKONEN1584356500144,44244343
HEINONEN R1585707265161,44232931
TUPPURAINEN1585207350163,33222629
RAUTIAINEN1585057380164,00192529








Kuningas joutunut lopettamaan sarjan.




Pelit poistettu.














Alkukilpailun 4 parasta suoraan finaaliin.















PALKINNOT:














1.
100 €




2.
85 €




3.
75 €




4.
65 €




5.
55 €




6.
45 €











Jatkopelit














Heinonen R580
Pajunen S701

Rautiainen L567
Nokelainen T596

Tuppurainen S535
Lakka T
580




Märkälä J528

Pajunen S688





Manninen A616
Häkkinen J681

Heinonen R588
Pajunen S670

Ikonen L542
Halonen V638




Hellen P576

Finaalin tulokset:














Pajunen Seppo1092





Heinonen Erkki1080





Mannukka Antti1049





Häkkinen Joni1026





Rautsiala Pertti978





Häyhä Kari949