Seuran kilpailun tulokset

19.10.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
RAUTSIALA317091574174,891115
PAJUNEN317331589176,56716
JÄÄSKELÄINEN211991031171,83628
RAUTIAINEN318231589176,56526
MANNINEN317981537170,78529
LAKKA  T212231019169,83534
MANNUKKA211751109184,83411
HEINONEN21073983163,83415
HÄYHÄ1592496165,33432
KIISKI1571547182,3338
HÄKKINEN211771099183,17313
LAKKA  S1553493164,33320
KUOSMANEN1505400133,33335
TUPPURAINEN21074918153,00226
HELLEN1576489163,00229
PIRHONEN2964814135,67125
NURMIKOSKI21051967161,17014
MÄRKÄLÄ1587521173,67022
HALONEN
00#######
25
 


Kauden 2020-2021 tulokset:

1.6.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
HEINONEN E1590898189181,98422016
RAUTSIALA1591378147181,04392217
HÄYHÄ1589777537167,49363227
MANNUKKA1589148329185,09351314
HALONEN1588487948176,62342020
HÄKKINEN1590698304184,53331714
HELLEN1587397434165,20332928
LAKKA1589807405164,56323527
MÄRKÄLÄ1589537828173,96292521
NOKELAINEN1587988213182,51271315
PAJUNEN1589138103180,07261818
MANNINEN1590147664170,31263025
IKONEN1584356500144,44244343
HEINONEN R1585707265161,44232931
TUPPURAINEN1585207350163,33222629
RAUTIAINEN1585057380164,00192529








Kuningas joutunut lopettamaan sarjan.




Pelit poistettu.














Alkukilpailun 4 parasta suoraan finaaliin.















PALKINNOT:














1.
100 €




2.
85 €




3.
75 €




4.
65 €




5.
55 €




6.
45 €











Jatkopelit














Heinonen R580
Pajunen S701

Rautiainen L567
Nokelainen T596

Tuppurainen S535
Lakka T
580




Märkälä J528

Pajunen S688





Manninen A616
Häkkinen J681

Heinonen R588
Pajunen S670

Ikonen L542
Halonen V638




Hellen P576

Finaalin tulokset:














Pajunen Seppo1092





Heinonen Erkki1080





Mannukka Antti1049





Häkkinen Joni1026





Rautsiala Pertti978





Häyhä Kari949