Seuran kilpailun tulokset

14.1.2021



















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.Tas
HEINONEN E953184778176,962420
LAKKA954524507166,932335
HELLEN951204337160,632129
NOKELAINEN953645013185,672013
PAJUNEN1059375397179,902018
IKONEN1057264436147,872043
HALONEN951354595170,191920
HÄYHÄ847523984166,001932
MÄRKÄLÄ741713646173,621825
MANNUKKA740523779179,951713
RAUTSIALA847394211175,461622
TUPPURAINEN1054774697156,571626
HÄKKINEN847164308179,501517
HEINONEN R949944211155,961429
MANNINEN846733953164,711330
RAUTIAINEN951464471165,591125
KUNINGAS739303510167,14620