Seuran kilpailun tulokset

22.4.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
HEINONEN E1590898189181,98422016
RAUTSIALA1591378147181,04392217
MANNUKKA1589148329185,09351314
HALONEN1588487948176,62342020
HÄKKINEN1590698304184,53331714
LAKKA1589807405164,56323527
HELLEN1481676949165,453129
MÄRKÄLÄ1589537828173,96292521
PAJUNEN1484117655182,262618
MANNINEN1590147664170,31263025
NOKELAINEN1376887181184,132513
HÄYHÄ1271566004166,782432
IKONEN1479496143146,262443
HEINONEN R1585707265161,44232931
TUPPURAINEN1585207350163,33222629
RAUTIAINEN1585057380164,00192529








Kuningas joutunut lopettamaan sarjan.




Pelit poistettu.














Alkukilpailun 6 parasta finaaliin















PALKINNOT:














1.
100 €




2.
85 €




3.
75 €




4.
65 €




5.
55 €




6.
45 €