Seuran kilpailun tulokset

13.1.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
RAUTSIALA1378037218185,083515
HEINONEN 1270626522181,173515
LAKKA  T1061905170172,332934
HELLEN1062445374179,132529
PAJUNEN1058395359178,632116
HÄYHÄ1164735417164,152132
LAKKA  S949714431164,111820
HALONEN1059545204173,471825
JÄÄSKELÄINEN1058595019167,301828
MANNINEN848774181174,211829
KIISKI845444352181,33178
RAUTIAINEN1059205140171,331726
MANNUKKA953175020185,931511
PIRHONEN738403315157,861525
HÄKKINEN741413868184,191413
TUPPURAINEN844563832159,671426
NURMIKOSKI738143520167,621114
MÄRKÄLÄ1053544694156,47822
KUOSMANEN946263681136,33735
 


Kauden 2020-2021 tulokset:

1.6.2021






















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.TasUusi
HEINONEN E1590898189181,98422016
RAUTSIALA1591378147181,04392217
HÄYHÄ1589777537167,49363227
MANNUKKA1589148329185,09351314
HALONEN1588487948176,62342020
HÄKKINEN1590698304184,53331714
HELLEN1587397434165,20332928
LAKKA1589807405164,56323527
MÄRKÄLÄ1589537828173,96292521
NOKELAINEN1587988213182,51271315
PAJUNEN1589138103180,07261818
MANNINEN1590147664170,31263025
IKONEN1584356500144,44244343
HEINONEN R1585707265161,44232931
TUPPURAINEN1585207350163,33222629
RAUTIAINEN1585057380164,00192529








Kuningas joutunut lopettamaan sarjan.




Pelit poistettu.














Alkukilpailun 4 parasta suoraan finaaliin.















PALKINNOT:














1.
100 €




2.
85 €




3.
75 €




4.
65 €




5.
55 €




6.
45 €











Jatkopelit














Heinonen R580
Pajunen S701

Rautiainen L567
Nokelainen T596

Tuppurainen S535
Lakka T
580




Märkälä J528

Pajunen S688





Manninen A616
Häkkinen J681

Heinonen R588
Pajunen S670

Ikonen L542
Halonen V638




Hellen P576

Finaalin tulokset:














Pajunen Seppo1092





Heinonen Erkki1080





Mannukka Antti1049





Häkkinen Joni1026





Rautsiala Pertti978





Häyhä Kari949