Seuran kilpailun tulokset

26.11.2020



















           NIMIPELITTAS.+TULOSTULOS       K-A   PIST.Tas
NOKELAINEN742083935187,381813
HEINONEN E742203800180,951820
MANNUKKA634363202177,891713
LAKKA634812851158,391535
HELLEN633582836157,561329
IKONEN527972152143,471343
HÄKKINEN529092654176,931217
PAJUNEN634603136174,221218
MÄRKÄLÄ529542579171,931125
TUPPURAINEN631902722151,221126
MANNINEN634362896160,891130
HÄYHÄ528802400160,001132
RAUTSIALA634753079171,061022
HEINONEN R738173208152,761029
HALONEN631732813156,28920
KUNINGAS633603000166,67520
RAUTIAINEN527252350156,67425